11th Annual Queen City Classic 2014
U10 Boys
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GDy
01. Bozeman Blitzz Blue   1254101286
02. Micro Magic City Boys Team 2 (MT)   3312036-3
03. FC Missoula (MT)   33120105-1
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GDy
01. Magic City Micro Team 7 (MT)   632101445
02. Bozeman Blitzz White   632101053
03. Mining City Marauders   03030022-9
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GDy
01. Missoula Strikers White   74211651
02. ElectricCity SC White   53102523
03. Magic City Micro Strykers (MT)   1201113-2
Flight D Pts GP W L T GF GA GDy
01. Belgrade Rage (MT)   632101064
02. Magic City Micro Boys 4   3312049-5
03. Missoula Strikers Red   0202069-3
Flight E Pts GP W L T GF GA GDy
01. Bozeman Blitzz Yellow   632101245
02. Magic City Boys Team 5   63210943
03. Flathead Rapids   33120512-3
04. Livingston YSA Academy   0303019-7
Flight F Pts GP W L T GF GA GDy
01. Missoula Strikers Black   15550023312
02. Electric City SC Royal   94310752
03. Macic City Soccer Micro Team 6 (MT)   3312046-2
04. HYSA Academy (MT)   03030116-9
  U10 Boys
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
100   10:20 am  Belgrade Rage 5-3 Missoula Strikers Red
101   10:20 am  Bozeman Blitzz Blue 2-0 FC Missoula
102   10:20 am  Bozeman Blitzz White 5-0 Mining City Marauders
103   10:20 am  ElectricCity SC White 1-1 Magic City Micro Strykers
104   11:30 am  Macic City Soccer Micro Team 6 1-2 Electric City SC Royal
105   11:30 am  Bozeman Blitzz Yellow 6-1 Flathead Rapids
106   11:30 am  Magic City Boys Team 5 2-0 Livingston YSA Academy
107   11:30 am  HYSA Academy 0-9 Missoula Strikers Black
108   1:50 pm  Magic City Micro Boys 4 0-3 Belgrade Rage
109   1:50 pm  Bozeman Blitzz Blue 2-0 Micro Magic City Boys Team 2
110   1:50 pm  Mining City Marauders 0-8 Magic City Micro Team 7
111   1:50 pm  Missoula Strikers White 2-0 Magic City Micro Strykers
112   3:00 pm  Electric City SC Royal 3-0 HYSA Academy
113   3:00 pm  Livingston YSA Academy 1-5 Bozeman Blitzz Yellow
114   3:00 pm  Flathead Rapids 0-5 Magic City Boys Team 5
115   3:00 pm  Missoula Strikers Black 4-1 Macic City Soccer Micro Team 6
116   5:20 pm  Missoula Strikers Red 3-4 Magic City Micro Boys 4
117   5:20 pm  Micro Magic City Boys Team 2 3-1 FC Missoula
119   5:20 pm  Magic City Micro Team 7 5-2 Bozeman Blitzz White
118   5:20 pm  Missoula Strikers White 1-1 ElectricCity SC White
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
120   9:10 am  Flathead Rapids 4-1 HYSA Academy
121   9:10 am  Livingston YSA Academy 0-2 Macic City Soccer Micro Team 6
122   11:30 am  Micro Magic City Boys Team 2 0-3 Bozeman Blitzz White
123   11:30 am  FC Missoula 9-0 Mining City Marauders
124   11:30 am  ElectricCity SC White 3-0 Magic City Micro Boys 4
125   11:30 am  Magic City Micro Strykers vs Missoula Strikers Red
  Quarterfinal  
126 QF1   8:00 am  Bozeman Blitzz Blue 4-2 Magic City Boys Team 5
127 QF2   8:00 am  Magic City Micro Team 7 1-2 Electric City SC Royal
128 QF3   8:00 am  Missoula Strikers White 3-2 Belgrade Rage
129 QF4   8:00 am  Bozeman Blitzz Yellow 1-2 Missoula Strikers Black
  Semifinal  
130 SF1   11:30 am  Bozeman Blitzz Blue 3-0 Electric City SC Royal
131 SF2   11:30 am  Missoula Strikers White 0-2 Missoula Strikers Black
  Championship  
132 Champ   3:00 pm  Bozeman Blitzz Blue 1-6 Missoula Strikers Black

© 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems