Schedule for the 13th Annual Queen City Classic 2016
 13th Annual Queen City Classic 2016
Division Champion Finalist Result
U10 Boys Championship Missoula Strikers Black 10b-cl Magic City Impact 4:2
U10 Girls Championship Magic City Impact U10G-W2 Missoula Strikers Black 10g-cl 7:1
U11 Boys Championship Magic City Soccer Club U11 Boys Missoula Strikers Black 11b-cl 3:2
U11 Girls Championship Montana Rush Blue HYSA ARSENAL U-11G 4:1
U12 Boys Championship Flathead Rapids Black U12B-CL HYSA Arsenal U12B 7:3
U12 Girls Championship StrikersBlack12g-cl HYSA Arsenal U12G Gold 4:1
Boys
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
Girls
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
12th Annual Queen City Classic 2015 Results
 12th Annual Queen City Classic 2015
Division Champion Finalist Result
U10 Boys Championship Helena Arsenal U10 Boys Edge Soccer Academy U10 Boys Teal 2:0
U10 Boys Championship Magic City Team 5 Flathead Force U-10 Boys White 3:2
U10 Girls Championship Missoula Strikers Black 10g Magic City Soccer Club - Team H 2:0
U10 Girls Championship Edge U10 Girls HYSA U10blue girls 2:1
U11 Boys Championship Missoula Strikers Black 11b-rec Missoula Strikers White 11b-rec 2:1
U11 Girls Championship Magic City SC Red U11 Magic City U11 Girls White 1:0
U12 Boys Championship Flathead Rapids U12 Boys Magic City SC Micro Boys 7 4:0
U12 Girls Championship Laurel Storm Purple 12G-CL Missoula Strikers Black 1:0
Boys
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
Girls
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
11th Annual Queen City Classic 2014 Results
 11th Annual Queen City Classic 2014
Division Champion Finalist Result
U11 Boys Championship Flathead Force Missoula Strikers White 4:0
U11 Girls Championship Bozeman Blitzz White Bozeman Blitzz Blue 2:1
U12 Boys Championship HYSA Arsenal Blue Bozeman Blitzz White 4:3
U12 Girls Championship Magic City Micro Team O ECSC White 2:1
Boys
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 
Girls
U10
 
U11
 
U12
 

© 2016 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems